Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 2,146
2,146 Remaining
Filter Options:
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
2,146 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 4/86
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FTLF8536P4BCL Datasheet FTLF8536P4BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1174-ND 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 25GE, 25.78 G 54 - Immediate Available: 54 $192.85000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 25.78Gbps 850nm General Data Transfer 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTL410QE2C Datasheet FTL410QE2C - Finisar Corporation 775-1110-ND FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER QSFP 166 - Immediate Available: 166 $218.12000
-
-
Not For New Designs 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
1061086004 Datasheet 1061086004 - Molex WM15795-ND CONN SMI LONG BODY 50PCS/PKG 28 - Immediate Available: 28 $268.97000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
SMI Through Hole
AFBR-83PDZ Datasheet AFBR-83PDZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3088-ND TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 47 - Immediate Available: 47 $405.65000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 10.3125Gbps 850nm Telecom/Datacom Systems 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
FTLD10CE1C Datasheet FTLD10CE1C - Finisar Corporation 775-1135-ND TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S 53 - Immediate Available: 53 $496.09000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 10.5Gbs 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
FTLX1871M3BCL Datasheet FTLX1871M3BCL - Finisar Corporation 775-1139-ND TXRX OPT SFP+ 11.35GB/S 1550NM 34 - Immediate Available: 34 $707.63000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 8.5, 9.95 ~ 11.3 Gbs 1550nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
AFBR-57R6APZ Datasheet AFBR-57R6APZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-2931-ND TXRX OPT SFP WITH RATE SELECT 116 - Immediate Available: 116 $38.70000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 4.25Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-79EEPZ Datasheet AFBR-79EEPZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. 516-3094-ND 40G QSFP+ SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF 34 - Immediate Available: 34 $133.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 10.3125Gbps 850nm Ethernet 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
FTL410QD2C Datasheet FTL410QD2C - Finisar Corporation 775-1143-ND TXRX VCSEL 4X10.5G PAR ARRAY 67 - Immediate Available: 67 $299.25000
-
-
Not For New Designs 10.5Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-59SMI2Z Datasheet AFBR-59SMI2Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3576-ND 250 MBD TRANSCEIVER POF, SMI 153 - Immediate Available: 153 $36.72000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 250MBd 650nm Ethernet 3V ~ 3.6V SMI Through Hole
HFBR-5961LZ Datasheet HFBR-5961LZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2777-ND TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 126 - Immediate Available: 126 $55.15000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 155MBd 1300nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
TAS-A5NB1-FAH Datasheet TAS-A5NB1-FAH - Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. 1785-1015-ND TXRX SFP+ 10GBPS 1310NM 84 - Immediate Available: 84 $81.00000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 10Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
TPP3XGDS0C000E2G Datasheet TPP3XGDS0C000E2G - Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1044-ND
10GBE SR SFP+ 79 - Immediate Available: 79 $90.00000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active 11.3Gbps 850nm Ethernet, Fibre Channel 3.3V
-
Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF1428P2BNV Datasheet FTLF1428P2BNV - Finisar Corporation 775-1107-ND TXRX SFP+ SGL 8.5GB/S 1310NM 31 - Immediate Available: 31 $222.11000
-
-
Not For New Designs 8.5Gbs 1310nm Fibre Channel, GbE, HDTV, SATA 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
6B2A-0412A-0 Datasheet 6B2A-0412A-0 - 3M 3M15490-ND QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH 83 - Immediate Available: 83 $279.29000 1 Minimum: 1 6B2A Active 40Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, QSFP+
AFBR-5805AZ Datasheet AFBR-5805AZ - Broadcom Limited 516-2644-ND TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9 160 - Immediate Available: 160 $35.83000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
1310nm General Purpose 3.3V SC Through Hole
TPP5XGFLRC000E2A Datasheet TPP5XGFLRC000E2A - Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC 1720-1045-ND
10GBE LR SFP+ 69 - Immediate Available: 69 $133.00000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active 11.35Gbps 1310nm Ethernet 3.3V
-
Pluggable, SFP+
TODX2355(F) Datasheet TODX2355(F) - Toshiba Semiconductor and Storage TODX2355(F)-ND TXRX MOD OPTICAL 10MBPS 650NM 199 - Immediate Available: 199 $16.43000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 10Mbps 650nm General Purpose 4.75V ~ 5.25V JIS F07 Through Hole
SI5040-D-GM Datasheet Photo Not Available SI5040-D-GM-ND
IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA 177 - Immediate Available: 177 $23.25000 1 Minimum: 1 Si5040 Active 10Gbps
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
AFBR-5972BZ Datasheet AFBR-5972BZ - Broadcom Limited 516-4028-ND TXRX FAST ETHERNET POF 220 - Immediate Available: 220 $29.97000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 125MBd 650nm Ethernet 3.3V Versatile-Link Surface Mount
FTLF8529P4BNV Datasheet Photo Not Available 775-1247-ND TXRX 850NM VCSEL SFP 28 - Immediate Available: 28 $94.50000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 14.025Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel Links 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
FTLF8536P4BCV Datasheet Photo Not Available 775-1225-ND 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 25GE/10GE, 25 40 - Immediate Available: 40 $182.21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
SI5040-D-GMR Datasheet Photo Not Available 336-5197-2-ND
IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
$21.16509 1,000 Minimum: 1,000 Si5040 Active 10Gbps
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
SI5040-D-GMR Datasheet Photo Not Available 336-5197-1-ND
IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA 782 - Immediate Available: 782 $23.25000 1 Minimum: 1 Si5040 Active 10Gbps
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
SI5040-D-GMR Datasheet Photo Not Available 336-5197-6-ND
IC TXRX XFP 10GBPS 32LGA 782 - Immediate Available: 782 Digi-Reel® 1 Minimum: 1 Si5040 Active 10Gbps
-
XFP Telecom and Datacom Modules 1.8V
-
Surface Mount
Results per Page
Page 4/86
|< 2 3 4 5 6 >|

04:44:49 8/20/2019