Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Attenuators

Results: 285       285 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusTypeAttenuation Value
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   285 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/12
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Attenuation Value
   
1-5209285-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209285-5-ND FOPC BOA 15DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 15dB
1-5209285-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209285-8-ND FOPC BOA 18DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 18dB
1-5209285-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209285-9-ND FOPC BOA 19DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 19dB
2-5209285-0 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5209285-0-ND FOPC BOA 20DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 20dB
2-5209285-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5209285-5-ND FOPC BOA 25DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 25dB
5209285-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209285-1-ND FOPC BOA 1DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 1dB
5209285-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209285-2-ND FOPC BOA 2DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 2dB
5209285-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209285-3-ND FOPC BOA 3DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 3dB
5209285-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209285-4-ND FOPC BOA 4DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 4dB
5209285-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209285-5-ND FOPC BOA 5DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 5dB
5209285-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209285-6-ND FOPC BOA 6DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 6dB
5209285-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209285-7-ND FOPC BOA 7DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 7dB
5209285-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209285-8-ND FOPC BOA 8DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 8dB
5209285-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209285-9-ND FOPC BOA 9DB FC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC/UPC, Singlemode 9dB
7-5209285-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 7-5209285-7-ND FOPC BOA 7.2DBFC/UPC BP SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active FC 7.5dB
1-5209943-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209943-1-ND FOPC BOA 11DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window 11dB
1-5209943-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209943-2-ND FOPC BOA 12DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window 12dB
1-5209943-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209943-3-ND FOPC BOA 13DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window 13dB
1-5209943-4 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209943-4-ND FOPC BOA 14DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window 14dB
1-5209943-6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209943-6-ND FOPC BOA 16DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window 16dB
1-5209943-7 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209943-7-ND FOPC BOA 17DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window 17dB
1-5209943-8 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209943-8-ND FOPC BOA 18DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window 18dB
1-5209943-9 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1-5209943-9-ND FOPC BOA 19DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window 19dB
2-5209943-5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 2-5209943-5-ND FOPC BOA 25DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window 25dB
5209943-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 5209943-1-ND FOPC BOA 1DB SC/UPC DW SM 0
$43.85600 10
Non-Stock
?
-
Active SC/UPC, Singlemode, Dual Window 1dB
Results per Page
Page 3/12
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

12:39:34 2/18/2018