Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 30
30 Remaining
Filter Options:
Series
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Dielectric Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
30 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Dielectric Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
17-300020 Datasheet 17-300020 - Conec 626-1631-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 326 - Immediate Available: 326 $16.21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
17-300240 Datasheet 17-300240 - Conec 626-1633-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 392 - Immediate Available: 392 $20.48000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Phosphor Bronze
-
Black
17-300230 Datasheet 17-300230 - Conec 626-1634-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 204 - Immediate Available: 204 $21.55000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic
-
Black
17-300710 Datasheet 17-300710 - Conec 626-1621-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 101 - Immediate Available: 101 $44.60000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Mounting Hardware, Protective Cap Silver
17-300390 Datasheet 17-300390 - Conec 626-1627-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 100 - Immediate Available: 100 $39.70000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Protective Cap Silver
17-300380 Datasheet 17-300380 - Conec 626-1628-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 24 - Immediate Available: 24 $42.79000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Protective Cap Silver
17-300700 Datasheet 17-300700 - Conec 626-1622-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 86 - Immediate Available: 86 $43.72000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Mounting Hardware, Protective Cap Silver
17-300680 Datasheet 17-300680 - Conec 626-1623-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 7 - Immediate Available: 7 $32.34000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze Dust Cap, Mounting Hardware Silver
17-300800 Datasheet Photo Not Available 626-2107-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 22 - Immediate Available: 22 $19.70000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-300400 Datasheet Photo Not Available 626-2193-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 14 - Immediate Available: 14 $42.68000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Angle Polished, Protective Cap Silver
17-300010 Datasheet 17-300010 - Conec 626-1632-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$19.80000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic
-
Black
17-300070 Datasheet 17-300070 - Conec 626-1629-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 5 - Immediate Available: 5 $27.60000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Phosphor Bronze
-
Silver
17-300170 Datasheet Photo Not Available 626-2124-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 20 - Immediate Available: 20 $19.59000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic Angle Polished Black
17-300250 Datasheet Photo Not Available 17-300250-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$18.65400 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Polyester Ceramic Angle Polished Black
17-300810 Datasheet Photo Not Available 17-300810-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$19.62300 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-300790 Datasheet Photo Not Available 17-300790-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$20.47400 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-300910 Datasheet Photo Not Available 17-300910-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC COUPLER 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$21.57600 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-300460 Datasheet Photo Not Available 17-300460-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$27.20400 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Angle Polished, Dust Cap Silver
17-300180 Datasheet Photo Not Available 17-300180-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$27.30500 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Angle Polished Silver
17-300440 Datasheet Photo Not Available 17-300440-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$27.43800 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-300060 Datasheet 17-300060 - Conec 626-1630-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$27.60500 12
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 12
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Die Cast Ceramic
-
Silver
17-300940 Datasheet Photo Not Available 17-300940-ND CONN FIBER OPTIC COUPLER 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$28.62400 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-300670 Datasheet 17-300670 - Conec 626-1624-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$31.88000 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Dust Cap, Mounting Hardware Silver
17-300690 Datasheet Photo Not Available 17-300690-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$31.88000 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17-300720 Datasheet Photo Not Available 17-300720-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
$40.48000 10
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 10
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange Zinc Die Cast Ceramic Angle Polished, Mounting Hardware, Protective Cap Silver
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|

23:02:06 6/24/2019