Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 28
28 Remaining
Filter Options:
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Simplex/Duplex
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Dielectric Material
Clear
Ferrule Material
Clear
Features
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
28 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Dielectric Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
6113  COUPLING Datasheet 6113  COUPLING - 3M 3M161783-ND
CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST DUPLEX 57 - Immediate Available: 57 $8.07000
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Beryllium Copper
-
Silver
8119 Datasheet 8119 - 3M 3M156022-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $4.25817
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Zirconia, Ceramic
-
Silver
8313 Datasheet 8313 - 3M MF8313-ND COUPLING F/OPTIC SC MM/SM DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$6.12000 60
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 60
-
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8406-DCM Datasheet 8406-DCM - 3M 8406-DCM-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC 12-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
$29.13750 4
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 4
8400 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle 12-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Almond
8406BK-CM Datasheet 8406BK-CM - 3M 8406BK-CM-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC 6-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
$29.14000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
8400 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle 6-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Black
8406BK-TM Datasheet 8406BK-TM - 3M 8406BK-TM-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST 6-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$33.02333 3
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 3
8400 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle 6-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Black
8406BK-TS Datasheet Photo Not Available 8406BK-TS-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST 6-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$33.02333 3
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 3
8400 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle 6-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Black
8408BK-DCM Datasheet 8408BK-DCM - 3M 8408BK-DCM-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC 16-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
$34.97000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
8400 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle 16-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Black
8408BK-TM Datasheet 8408BK-TM - 3M 8408BK-TM-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST 8-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$42.73667 3
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 3
8400 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle 8-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Black
8408-CM Datasheet 8408-CM - 3M 8408-CM-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC 8-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$42.73667 3
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 3
8400 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle 8-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Almond
8408-TM Datasheet 8408-TM - 3M 8408-TM-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST 8-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$42.73667 3
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 3
8400 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle 8-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Almond
8408BK-TS Datasheet 8408BK-TS - 3M 8408BK-TS-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST 8-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$42.84000 3
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 3
8400 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle 8-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Black
8412BK-DCM Datasheet 8412BK-DCM - 3M 8412BK-DCM-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC 24-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
$42.84000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
8400 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle 24-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Black
8406BK-CSA Datasheet 8406BK-CSA - 3M 8406BK-CSA-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC 6-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
$46.41000 3
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 3
8400 Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle 6-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Angle Polished, Dust Cap Black
8412-TM Datasheet 8412-TM - 3M 8412-TM-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST 12-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$46.41000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
8400 Active Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle 12-Plex Multimode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Almond
8406BK-FS Datasheet 8406BK-FS - 3M 8406BK-FS-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC 6-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$63.37667 3
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 3
8400 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle 6-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Black
8406-FSA/2.15 Datasheet 8406-FSA/2.15 - 3M 8406-FSA/2.15-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC 6-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$66.94500 4
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 4
8400 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle 6-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Angle Polished, Dust Cap Almond
8406BK-FSA Datasheet Photo Not Available 8406BK-FSA-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC 6-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$66.94667 3
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 3
8400 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle 6-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Angle Polished, Dust Cap Black
8408BK-FS Datasheet Photo Not Available 8408BK-FS-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC 8-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$79.44000 3
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 3
8400 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle 8-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Black
8408-FS Datasheet 8408-FS - 3M 8408-FS-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC 8-PLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 3 Weeks
$79.44000 3
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 3
8400 Active Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle 8-Plex Singlemode Panel Mount, Snap-In Steel
-
Dust Cap Almond
-
6210 - 3M MF6210-ND
CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
Obsolete Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange
-
-
-
Silver
8113 Datasheet Photo Not Available 3M161785-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Discontinued at Digi-Key
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Zirconia, Ceramic
-
Silver
-
8210  COUPLING - 3M MF8210-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
Obsolete Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange
-
-
-
Silver
8211  COUPLING Datasheet 8211  COUPLING - 3M 3M161786-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Discontinued at Digi-Key
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key Coupler FC Receptacle FC Receptacle Simplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Bulkhead
-
-
-
Silver
6112-1K Datasheet Photo Not Available 6112-1K-ND
CONN ADAPTER ST MM SIMPLEX 0 Available: 0
Obsolete
-
-
Obsolete Coupler ST Receptacle ST Receptacle Simplex Multimode Panel Mount, Bulkhead Zinc Beryllium Copper Dust Cap Silver
Results per Page
Page 1/2
|< < 1 2 >|

19:41:01 8/20/2019