Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Pluggable Cables

Results: 317       317 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart StatusCable ConnectorsNumber of PositionsConnector TypeGenderFastening TypeFeaturesCable TypeUsageLengthColorShielding
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   317 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 3/13
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Cable Connectors Number of Positions Connector Type Gender Fastening Type Features Cable Type Usage Length Color Shielding
   
10117949-4030LF Datasheet 10117949-4030LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4782-ND MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 12G 26AWG 3M 41 - Immediate
$108.53000 1 10117949 Active miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Passive, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
1110251201 Datasheet 1110251201 - Molex, LLC WM8549-ND CABLE ASSY CXP 84POS MALE 1M 87 - Immediate
$193.41000 1 iPass+™ 111025 Active CXP 84 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Pull Tab Round, Twin Axial External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
FCBN410QB1C20 Datasheet FCBN410QB1C20 - Finisar Corporation 775-1189-ND CABLE OPT 4X10GBPS QSFP 20M 42 - Immediate
$366.63000
-
Quadwire® Not For New Designs QSFP 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull Active, Plenum, Pull Tab Round Network 65.62' (20.00m) Orange Unshielded
0887505418 Datasheet 0887505418 - Molex Connector Corporation WM9404-ND SATA SIGNAL CABLE 1M RED 771 - Immediate
$3.83000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 3.28' (1.00m) Red
-
P940-19I Datasheet P940-19I - Tripp Lite TL380-ND CABLE ATA/SATA 19" 449 - Immediate
$3.88000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat External 1.58' (482.6mm) Red Shielded
P942-19I Datasheet P942-19I - Tripp Lite TL753-ND CABLE ATA/SATA 19" 310 - Immediate
$4.85000 1
-
Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.58' (482.6mm) Red Shielded
P950-18I Datasheet P950-18I - Tripp Lite TL756-ND SATA-II CABLE 7PIN 7PIN 18" 159 - Immediate
$6.06000 1
-
Active eSATA 7 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull
-
Flat External 1.50' (457.2mm) Blue Shielded
5602-12-0142A-500 Datasheet 5602-12-0142A-500 - 3M 3M10738-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 0.50M 985 - Immediate
$7.30000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Silver Shielded
5602-44-0142A-700 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-700 - 3M 3M10728-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.70M 175 - Immediate
$7.46000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 2.30' (700.0mm) Silver Shielded
5602-44-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-44-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10731-ND SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 1.0M 384 - Immediate
$7.92000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
P952-18I Datasheet P952-18I - Tripp Lite TL760-ND SATA TO ESATA TRANS CABL M M 18" 114 - Immediate
$8.34000 1
-
Active eSATA, SATA 7 Plug to Plug Male to Male Push-Pull
-
Flat
-
1.50' (457.2mm) Red Shielded
10110818-2020LF Datasheet 10110818-2020LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4689-ND CABLE ASSY SFP+ 30AWG 2M 106 - Immediate
$20.37000 1
-
Active SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External 6.56' (2.00m) Black Unshielded
0745470301 Datasheet 0745470301 - Molex, LLC WM1120-ND CABLE MINI SAS EXT M-M 26POS 1M 274 - Immediate
$39.76000 1 iPass™ Active miniSAS 4x 26 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Key Slot 2-4-6 (both), Pull Tab Round External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
1410-P-11-00-1.00 Datasheet 1410-P-11-00-1.00 - 3M 3M10643-ND CABLE TWINAX/FLAT/SFP+ 30AWG/1M 163 - Immediate
$55.25000 1
-
Active SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Flat, Twin Axial External 3.28' (1.00m) Black Shielded
10117949-2005HLF Datasheet 10117949-2005HLF - Amphenol FCI 609-4777-ND MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 12G 30AWG .5 109 - Immediate
$56.01000 1 10117949 Active miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Passive, Pull Tab Round External 1.64' (500.0mm) Black Shielded
10117771-3030LF Datasheet 10117771-3030LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4653-ND EX CA MINSAS HD 4X MINSAS 2.1 3M 72 - Immediate
$85.06000 1
-
Active miniSAS HD 4x, miniSAS 16, 26 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock
-
Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
0745460813 Datasheet 0745460813 - Molex, LLC WM8580-ND CONN CABLE MALE-MALE 28AWG .5M 375 - Immediate
$118.27000 1 iPass™ Active PCIe x8 68 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Pull Tab Round External 1.64' (500.0mm) Black Shielded
10117949-4060LF Datasheet 10117949-4060LF - Amphenol FCI 609-4784-ND MINI-SAS HD ASY 4X4 12G 26AWG 6M 32 - Immediate
$144.77000 1 10117949 Active miniSAS HD 4x 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock Passive, Pull Tab Round External 19.69' (6.00m) Black Shielded
1110251205 Datasheet 1110251205 - Molex, LLC WM8550-ND CABLE ASSY CXP 84POS MALE 5M 88 - Immediate
$433.43000 1 iPass+™ 111025 Active CXP 84 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Pull Tab Round, Twin Axial External 16.40' (5.00m) Black Shielded
5602-12-0142A-000 Datasheet 5602-12-0142A-000 - 3M 3M10737-ND CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 1.0M 2,949 - Immediate
$7.94000 1 5602 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Push-Pull
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 3.28' (1.00m) Silver Shielded
8F36-AAC305-0.50 Datasheet 8F36-AAC305-0.50 - 3M 3M9714-ND CABLE MINI SAS 36POS NO SB 0.5M 178 - Immediate
$12.17000 1 8F36 Active miniSAS 4i 36 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock
-
Flat, Twin Axial Internal 1.64' (500.0mm) Silver Shielded
1410-P-11-00-2.00 Datasheet 1410-P-11-00-2.00 - 3M 3M10644-ND CABLE TWINAX/FLAT/SFP+ 30AWG/2M 112 - Immediate
$59.67000 1
-
Active SFP+ 20 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Flat, Twin Axial External 6.56' (2.00m) Black Shielded
0747572301 Datasheet 0747572301 - Molex, LLC WM1161-ND CONN CABLE ASSEMBLY QSFP M-M 3M 72 - Immediate
$106.79000 1
-
Active QSFP+ 38 Plug to Plug Male to Male Latch Lock, Push-Pull Passive, Pull Tab Round External 9.84' (3.00m) Black Shielded
0685610017 Datasheet 0685610017 - Molex, LLC WM13273-ND CABLE ATA STR-R/A LATCH 7POS 1M 563 - Immediate
$2.55000 1 68561 Active SATA 7 Receptacle to Receptacle, Right Angle Female to Female Latch Lock
-
Flat External 3.28' (1.00m) Red Shielded
0887577810 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM16788-ND SATA POWER CABLE 1.5M 698 - Immediate
$5.31000 1
-
Active SATA 5 Receptacle to Individual Wires Female to Pigtail Push-Pull
-
Individual Internal, Power Cable 4.92' (1.50m)
-
Unshielded
Results per Page
Page 3/13
|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|

07:45:44 2/21/2018