Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 317
317 Remaining
Filter Options:
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Cable Diameter
Clear
Cable Type
Clear
Features
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
Length - Overall
Clear
Type
Clear
Ratings
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
317 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/13
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
USD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
1062831001 Datasheet 1062831001 - Molex WM9114-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 1M 235 - Immediate Available: 235 $86.73000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062831005 Datasheet 1062831005 - Molex WM8682-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 5M 26 - Immediate Available: 26 $103.92000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062831010 Datasheet 1062831010 - Molex WM12876-ND FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 10M 42 - Immediate
200 - Factory Stock ?
Available: 42
$124.25000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
-
50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex WM8683-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 5M 43 - Immediate Available: 43 $263.37000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062672031 Datasheet 1062672031 - Molex WM9088-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM 50 - Immediate Available: 50 $135.92000 1 Minimum: 1 VersaBeam 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod (2) 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062835101 Datasheet 1062835101 - Molex WM8760-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 1M 18 - Immediate Available: 18 $208.44000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835102 Datasheet 1062835102 - Molex WM14940-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M 11 - Immediate Available: 11 $252.23000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062672011 Datasheet 1062672011 - Molex WM9086-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 500MM 6 - Immediate Available: 6 $81.35000 1 Minimum: 1 VersaBeam 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 1.64' (500mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062673000 Datasheet 1062673000 - Molex WM9091-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 300MM 25 - Immediate Available: 25 $90.70000 1 Minimum: 1 VersaBeam 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod Ext 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 0.98' (300mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062835302 Datasheet 1062835302 - Molex WM14941-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M 6 - Immediate Available: 6 $268.62000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active LC (8) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062673001 Datasheet 1062673001 - Molex WM9092-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-VERSA 300MM 3 - Immediate Available: 3 $92.84000 1 Minimum: 1 VersaBeam 106267 Active MTP VersaBeam Pod Ext 0.07" (1.8mm) Ribbon Fiber
-
50/125 0.98' (300mm) Multimode, Simplex OFNG-LS
1062840001 Datasheet 1062840001 - Molex WM12877-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP MULTI 1M 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $147.31000 1 Minimum: 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062840005 Datasheet 1062840005 - Molex WM12878-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP MULTI 5M 5 - Immediate Available: 5 $154.17000 1 Minimum: 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062830010 Datasheet 1062830010 - Molex WM12875-ND FIBER OPTC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 10M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $162.96000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062841005 Datasheet 1062841005 - Molex WM12881-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP MULTI 5M 12 - Immediate Available: 12 $167.27000 1 Minimum: 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062840010 Datasheet 1062840010 - Molex WM12879-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP MULT 10M 3 - Immediate Available: 3 $184.43000 1 Minimum: 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062841003 Datasheet 1062841003 - Molex WM12884-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP MULTI 3M 9 - Immediate Available: 9 $204.95000 1 Minimum: 1 CXP Active MTP MTP 0.15" (3.8mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode OFNP
1062830003 Datasheet 1062830003 - Molex WM12874-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MTP-MTP DUPLX 3M 11 - Immediate Available: 11 $92.55000 1 Minimum: 1 106283 Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062831003 Datasheet Photo Not Available WM12885-ND MOLEX QSFP MM50 OM3 ASSY, OFNP, 17 - Immediate Available: 17 $95.34000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062250001 Datasheet 1062250001 - Molex WM17956-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MPO-MPO OM3 10M 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $128.67000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, OM3 LSZH
1062250025 Datasheet 1062250025 - Molex WM17972-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL MPO-MPO OM3 10M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $150.64000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 50/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, OM3 LSZH
-
1062837305 - Molex WM24930-ND
TRACER CABLE MTPE-M/F A 15FT OM4 10 - Immediate Available: 10 $152.92000 1 Minimum: 1 Lumalink 106283 Active MTP MTP
-
-
-
-
15.0' (4.6m) OM4
-
1062250033 Datasheet 1062250033 - Molex WM17974-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL MPO-MPO OS2 10M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $154.99000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 9/125 32.8' (10.0m) Singlemode, OS2 LSZH
-
1062837308 - Molex WM24931-ND
TRACER CABLE MTPE-M/F A 30FT OM4 10 - Immediate Available: 10 $183.53000 1 Minimum: 1 Lumalink 106283 Active MTP MTP
-
-
-
-
30.0' (9.1m) OM4
-
1062250009 Datasheet 1062250009 - Molex WM17960-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL MPO-MPO OS2 10M 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $200.64000 1 Minimum: 1 106225 Active MPO MPO 0.12" (3.0mm) Trunk Low Smoke, Plenum 9/125 32.8' (10.0m) Singlemode, OS2 LSZH
Results per Page
Page 1/13
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

09:58:16 7/21/2019