Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 365-1884-ND
Quantity Available 103
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

OPV314YAT

Description LED VCSEL MICRO LENS 850NM ST
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
Detailed Description

Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector

Documents & Media
Datasheets OPV314AT, YAT,YBT
Mfg CAD Models OPV314YxT.stp
Online Catalog OPV3xx
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer TT Electronics/Optek Technology
Series -
Part Status Active
Wavelength 850nm
Voltage - Input 2.2V
Current Rating 7mA
Power (Watts) 1.4mW
Package / Case Panel Mount, ST Connector
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 25
Other Names 365-1133
365-1133-ND
365-1884

10:12:22 6/20/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 24.83000 $24.83
100 23.84220 $2,384.22
250 22.92828 $5,732.07

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback