Add To Favorites
N820-03M Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 9.8' (3.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 20.40000 $20.40
10 18.41900 $184.19
25 17.64680 $441.17
50 16.54380 $827.19
100 15.99230 $1,599.23
250 15.11000 $3,777.50
500 14.66884 $7,334.42
Tariff Eligible ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number TL843-ND
Copy   TL843-ND
Quantity Available 292
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

N820-03M

Copy   N820-03M
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 9.8' (3.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 9.8' (3.0m)
Documents & Media
Datasheets N820-03M Datasheet
Environmental Information RoHS Cert
Online Catalog Multimode, OM3 LC Duplex to LC Duplex
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type -
Features Low Smoke
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 9.8' (3.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex, OM3
Ratings LSZH
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Aqua
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • N820-01M - Tripp Lite | TL841-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N820-01M
  • Tripp Lite
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
  • Unit Price $19.68000
  • TL841-ND
  • N820-02M - Tripp Lite | TL842-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N820-02M
  • Tripp Lite
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M
  • Unit Price $18.91000
  • TL842-ND
  • FTLX8574D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1169-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8574D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $56.55000
  • 775-1169-ND
  • N820-10M - Tripp Lite | TL845-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N820-10M
  • Tripp Lite
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M
  • Unit Price $32.89000
  • TL845-ND
  • A-MCSP-80005 - Assmann WSW Components | AE11049-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • A-MCSP-80005
  • Assmann WSW Components
  • CABLE MOD 8P8C PLUG-PLUG 1.64'
  • Unit Price $2.67000
  • AE11049-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names N820-03M-ND
TL843
Alternate Length
  • Digi-Key Part Number: TL846-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M
  • Quantity Available: 13 - Immediate
  • Digi-Key Part Number: TL845-ND
  • Description: FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M
  • Quantity Available: 15 - Immediate

15:14:56 1/23/2019