Add To Favorites
N820-02M Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 6.6' (2.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 20.93000 $20.93
10 19.43600 $194.36
25 17.44240 $436.06
50 16.94400 $847.20
100 14.95050 $1,495.05
250 13.95384 $3,488.46
500 13.65482 $6,827.41
Tariff Pending ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number TL842-ND
Copy   TL842-ND
Quantity Available 339
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

N820-02M

Copy   N820-02M
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 6.6' (2.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 6.6' (2.0m)
Documents & Media
Datasheets N820-02M Datasheet
Environmental Information RoHS Cert
Online Catalog Multimode, OM3 LC Duplex to LC Duplex
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type -
Features Low Smoke
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 6.6' (2.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex, OM3
Ratings LSZH
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Aqua
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • N820-03M - Tripp Lite | TL843-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N820-03M
  • Tripp Lite
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
  • Unit Price $20.09000
  • TL843-ND
  • N820-01M - Tripp Lite | TL841-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N820-01M
  • Tripp Lite
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
  • Unit Price $19.15000
  • TL841-ND
  • FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1083-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519P3BNL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
  • Unit Price $39.00000
  • 775-1083-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names N820-02M-ND
TL842

14:33:23 10/16/2018