Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number TL841-ND
Quantity Available 149
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

N820-01M

Description FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)

Documents & Media
Datasheets N820-01M Datasheet
Environmental Information RoHS Cert of Compliance
Online Catalog Multimode, OM3 LC Duplex to LC Duplex
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type Buffered Fiber
Features Low Smoke
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex
Ratings LSZH
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Beige
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names N820-01M-ND
TL841

17:27:44 2/22/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 18.75000 $18.75
10 16.92700 $169.27
25 16.21760 $405.44
50 15.20400 $760.20
100 14.69730 $1,469.73
250 13.88636 $3,471.59
500 13.48094 $6,740.47

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback