Add To Favorites
N820-01M Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 19.30000 $19.30
10 17.91900 $179.19
25 16.08120 $402.03
50 15.62180 $781.09
100 13.78390 $1,378.39
250 12.86500 $3,216.25
500 12.58932 $6,294.66
Tariff Eligible ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number TL841-ND
Copy   TL841-ND
Quantity Available 461
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

N820-01M

Copy   N820-01M
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Documents & Media
Datasheets N820-01M Datasheet
Environmental Information RoHS Cert
Online Catalog Multimode, OM3 LC Duplex to LC Duplex
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type -
Features Low Smoke
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex, OM3
Ratings LSZH
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Aqua
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLX8574D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1169-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8574D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $56.55000
  • 775-1169-ND
  • N820-02M - Tripp Lite | TL842-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N820-02M
  • Tripp Lite
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M
  • Unit Price $18.52000
  • TL842-ND
  • N820-03M - Tripp Lite | TL843-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N820-03M
  • Tripp Lite
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
  • Unit Price $20.27000
  • TL843-ND
  • FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1083-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519P3BNL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
  • Unit Price $39.00000
  • 775-1083-ND
  • N820-10M - Tripp Lite | TL845-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N820-10M
  • Tripp Lite
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M
  • Unit Price $32.89000
  • TL845-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names N820-01M-ND
TL841

11:00:18 12/15/2018