Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number TL1300-ND
Quantity Available 4
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

N370-50M

Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 50M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 8.3/125 164.0' (50.0m)

Documents & Media
Datasheets N370-50M Datasheet
Online Catalog Singlemode, LC Duplex to LC Duplex
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Tripp Lite
Series -
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter -
Cable Type Twin Zip
Features Zipcord
Fiber Type 8.3/125
Length - Overall 164.0' (50.0m)
Type Singlemode, Duplex
Ratings FDDI, OFNR
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Yellow
Color - Connectors Blue
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material Poly-Vinyl Chloride (PVC)
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names N370-50M-ND
TL1300

04:30:04 6/18/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 68.68000 $68.68
10 64.64000 $646.40
25 62.62000 $1,565.50
50 58.58000 $2,929.00
100 55.34800 $5,534.80

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback