Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 277-2536-ND
Quantity Available 1
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

2989132

Description ETHERNET SWITCH 4TP RJ45
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 2989132 Datasheet
2989132
Online Catalog FL SWITCH SFN
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Phoenix Contact
Series -
Part Status Active
Type Switch - Managed
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 6
Copper Ports 4
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 2
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
Connector Type RJ45, ST
Voltage - Input 18.5 ~ 30.5VDC
Ingress Protection IP20
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 70°C
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 277-2536

23:48:26 2/24/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 949.01000 $949.01
10 873.07900 $8,730.79

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback