Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 277-7436-ND
Quantity Available 1
Can ship immediately

Factory Stock ?: 129

Manufacturer Part Number


Description FL SWITCH SFN 15TX/FX
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 20 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 2891934 Datasheet
Mfg CAD Models 2891934.stp
Online Catalog FL SWITCH SFN
Product Attributes Select All
Manufacturer Phoenix Contact
Series -
Part Status Active
Type Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 16
Copper Ports 15
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
Connector Type RJ45, SC
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 48VDC
Ingress Protection IP20
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 60°C
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 277-7436

10:42:39 3/23/2018

Price & Procurement

All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 725.00000 $725.00
10 667.00400 $6,670.04

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback