Add To Favorites
2891934
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 729.00000 $729.00
10 670.68400 $6,706.84

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 277-7436-ND
Copy   277-7436-ND
Quantity Available 1
Can ship immediately

Factory Stock ?: 58
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

2891934

Copy   2891934
Description NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 16 PORT
Copy   NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 16 PORT
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 2891934 Datasheet
Mfg CAD Models 2891934.stp
Online Catalog FL SWITCH SFN
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Phoenix Contact
Series -
Part Status Active
Type Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 16
Copper Ports 15
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 1
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
Connector Type RJ45, SC
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 48VDC
Ingress Protection IP20
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 60°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 277-7436
FLSWITCHSFN15TX/FX
FLSWITCHSFN15TXFX

21:01:23 12/9/2018