Add To Favorites
2891037
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 1,029.00000 $1,029.00
10 946.68600 $9,466.86

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 277-14756-ND
Copy   277-14756-ND
Quantity Available 1
Can ship immediately

Factory Stock ?: 25
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

2891037

Copy   2891037
Description NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 8 PORT
Copy   NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 8 PORT
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 12 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets 2891037 Datasheet
FL Switch 300 Datasheet
Online Catalog FL SWITCH 300
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Phoenix Contact
Series -
Part Status Active
Type Switch - Managed
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 8
Copper Ports 6
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 2
Fiber Type 100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports -
SFP/XFP Type -
Connector Type RJ45, ST
Voltage - Input 12 ~ 48VDC
Ingress Protection IP20
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 75°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 277-14756
2891037-ND
FL SWITCH 3006T-2FX ST

22:46:39 11/16/2018