Add To Favorites
FZTRP7N7NANM001 Cable Fiber Optic MPO To MPO 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 369.68000 $369.68
10 358.48000 $3,584.80
25 347.27760 $8,681.94
Tariff Pending ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 298-12746-ND
Copy   298-12746-ND
Quantity Available 1
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FZTRP7N7NANM001

Copy   FZTRP7N7NANM001
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL MPO-MPO DUPLX 1M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL MPO-MPO DUPLX 1M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic MPO To MPO 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic MPO To MPO 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Panduit Corp
Series QuickNet™ PanMPO™
Part Status Active
1st Connector MPO
2nd Connector MPO
Cable Diameter 0.12" (3.0mm)
Cable Type -
Features Plenum Rated
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex, OM4
Ratings -
Bend Radius 30mm
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Aqua
Insertion Loss 0.50dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss 26dB
Operating Temperature -10°C ~ 60°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) Not Applicable
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 298-12746

14:02:41 10/17/2018