Add To Favorites
FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM001 Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 41.47000 $41.47
10 40.32000 $403.20
25 39.16800 $979.20
50 38.01600 $1,900.80
100 36.86400 $3,686.40
500 35.71200 $17,856.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 298-12741-ND
Copy   298-12741-ND
Quantity Available 20
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM001

Copy   FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM001
Description FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Copy   FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Panduit Corp
Series Opti-Core®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector LC Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.06" (1.6mm)
Cable Type Twin Zip
Features Riser
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex, OM4
Ratings -
Bend Radius 32mm
Color - Cable Aqua
Color - Connectors Black
Insertion Loss 0.25dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss 26dB
Operating Temperature -20°C ~ 70°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) Not Applicable
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 298-12741

04:32:41 7/17/2019