Add To Favorites
F6E2-10M1Y Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To ST Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 37.75000 $37.75
10 36.69800 $366.98
25 35.64920 $891.23
50 34.60060 $1,730.03
100 33.55200 $3,355.20
500 32.50350 $16,251.75

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 298-16175-ND
Copy   298-16175-ND
Quantity Available 6
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

F6E2-10M1Y

Copy   F6E2-10M1Y
Description ST-LC 62.5M 1.6MM DUPL PC 1M
Copy   ST-LC 62.5M 1.6MM DUPL PC 1M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To ST Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)

Copy   Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To ST Duplex 62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Documents & Media
Product Training Modules TIA Standards and MICE Quick Guide
Online Catalog Opti-Core®, Multimode, Duplex, OM1 Series
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Panduit Corp
Series Opti-Core®
Part Status Active
1st Connector LC Duplex
2nd Connector ST Duplex
Cable Diameter 0.06" (1.6mm)
Cable Type Twin Zip
Features Riser, Zipcord
Fiber Type 62.5/125
Length - Overall 3.3' (1.0m)
Type Multimode, Duplex, OM1
Ratings OFNR
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable Orange
Color - Connectors Beige
Insertion Loss 0.30dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss 20dB
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) Not Applicable
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 7498304203
F6E2-10M1Y-ND

15:14:49 7/23/2019