USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
10 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 183.53000 $183.53
10 177.40800 $1,774.08
25 165.17240 $4,129.31
50 162.72560 $8,136.28
100 159.05500 $15,905.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1062837308

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM24931-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1062837308
Copy  
Description TRACER CABLE MTPE-M/F A 30FT OM4
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
Detailed Description

Cable Fiber Optic MTP, Type B To MTP, Type B 50/125 30.0' (9.1m)

Copy  
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series Lumalink 106283
Part Status Active
1st Connector MTP, Type B
2nd Connector MTP, Type B
Cable Diameter 0.18" (4.5mm)
Cable Type -
Features Magnetic Power Connector (2), Reverse Wiring, Riser
Fiber Type 50/125
Length - Overall 30.0' (9.1m)
Type OM4
Ratings -
Bend Radius -
Color - Cable -
Color - Connectors -
Insertion Loss -
Jacket (Insulation) Material -
Return Loss -
Operating Temperature -
Base Part Number 106283
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 106283-7308
WM24931