USD
Favorite

1061270310 Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Price & Procurement
161 In Stock
Can ship today if order is placed within:
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 15.86000 $15.86
10 14.42000 $144.20
25 14.05960 $351.49
50 12.97800 $648.90
100 12.25700 $1,225.70
250 11.17552 $2,793.88
500 10.45450 $5,227.25
1,000 9.58930 $9,589.30

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061270310

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM20688-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061270310
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 106127-xxx0
Environmental Information 1061270310 RoHS Cert of Compliance
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
PCN Assembly/Origin Multiple Devices 10/Nov/2015
Multiple Devices Location 12/Apr/2019
Online Catalog 106127 Series
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106127
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Phosphor Bronze
Features Dust Cap, Shutter
Color Beige
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061151106

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

$22.00000 Details

1061151116

CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX

Molex

$24.62000 Details

0732512172

CONN SMA JACK STR 50 OHM SOLDER

Molex

$6.53000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 106127-0310
106127-0310A
1061270310-ND
WM20688