USD
Favorite

1061140100 Coupler Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Price & Procurement
169 In Stock
Can ship today if order is placed within:
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 31.67000 $31.67
10 28.59000 $285.90
25 27.39200 $684.80
50 25.68000 $1,284.00
100 24.82400 $2,482.40
250 23.45440 $5,863.60

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061140100

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM20682-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061140100
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061140100
Environmental Information 1061140100 RoHS Cert of Compliance
Online Catalog 106114 Series
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106114
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material -
Features 45° Angle, Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061140011

BLCAPC CONN 8 POSITION

Molex

$32.53000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 106114-0100
106114-100
1061140100-ND
WM20682