USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
1,090 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 6.10000 $6.10
10 5.85600 $58.56
25 5.36800 $134.20
50 5.12400 $256.20
100 4.88000 $488.00
250 4.27000 $1,067.50
500 4.14800 $2,074.00
1,000 3.53800 $3,538.00
2,500 3.29400 $8,235.00
Import Tariff may apply to this part if shipping to the United States

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061101000

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM14152-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061101000
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector ST Receptacle To ST Receptacle Panel Mount, Bulkhead

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061101000
Environmental Information 1061101000 RoHS Cert of Compliance
PCN Assembly/Origin Multiple Devices Location 12/Apr/2019
Online Catalog 106110 Series
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106110
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) ST Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) ST Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Bulkhead
Housing Material Metal
Ferrule Material Ceramic
Features Dust Cap
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061131000

CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX

Molex

$2.90000 Details

1061121000

CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX

Molex

$8.23000 Details

719W-00/02

PWR ENT MOD RCPT IEC320-C14 PNL

Qualtek

$1.54000 Details

NAA-111-BI11-00

SWITCH ROCKER SPST 16A 125V

CW Industries

$1.40000 Details

2799429

CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST SIMPLEX

Phoenix Contact

$115.65000 Details

HFBR-4515Z

CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX

Broadcom Limited

$1.82000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 106110-1000
1061101000-ND
861101000
WM14152