Add To Favorites
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 21.74000 $21.74
10 19.62300 $196.23
25 18.80000 $470.00
50 17.62500 $881.25
100 17.03750 $1,703.75
250 16.09752 $4,024.38
500 15.62750 $7,813.75

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM8677-ND
Copy   WM8677-ND
Quantity Available 512
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1061271590

Copy   1061271590
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy   CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 5 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In

Copy   Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061271590 Drawing
Environmental Information 1061271590 Cert of Compliance
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
PCN Assembly/Origin Mult Device Supplier Add 10/Jul/2017
Conn Coupler Supplier Add 14/Jul/2017
Online Catalog 106127 Series
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex, LLC
Series 106127
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 1061151106 - Molex, LLC | WM16783-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061151106
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $22.00000
  • WM16783-ND
  • N455-000 - Tripp Lite | TL1531-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N455-000
  • Tripp Lite
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $14.22000
  • TL1531-ND
  • 1061151100 - Molex, LLC | WM14156-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061151100
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $24.49000
  • WM14156-ND
  • 1061261400 - Molex, LLC | WM8676-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061261400
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $15.27000
  • WM8676-ND
  • 1061152110 - Molex, LLC | WM20685-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061152110
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $28.47000
  • WM20685-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 106127-1590
861271590
WM8677

22:38:04 10/22/2018