Add To Favorites
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 17.64000 $17.64
10 16.38000 $163.80
25 14.70000 $367.50
50 14.28000 $714.00
100 12.60000 $1,260.00
250 11.76000 $2,940.00
500 11.50800 $5,754.00
Tariff Pending ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM3659-ND
Copy   WM3659-ND
Quantity Available 641
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1061271400

Copy   1061271400
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy   CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 13 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In

Copy   Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061271400
Environmental Information 1061271400 Cert of Compliance
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
PCN Assembly/Origin 1061271400 03/Feb/2015
Supplier 14/Mar/2018
Online Catalog 106127 Series
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex, LLC
Series 106127
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shutter
Color Blue
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • WS-4-01 - Essentra Components | RPC3278-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • WS-4-01
  • Essentra Components
  • CBL CLIP WIRE SADDLE PUSH IN
  • Unit Price $0.38000
  • RPC3278-ND
  • 1061261400 - Molex, LLC | WM8676-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061261400
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $15.27000
  • WM8676-ND
  • 1061271590 - Molex, LLC | WM8677-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061271590
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $21.74000
  • WM8677-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 0106127-1400
106127-1400
WM3659

15:48:36 10/22/2018