Add To Favorites
1061230400 Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 30.05000 $30.05
10 27.41400 $274.14
25 26.38800 $659.70
50 24.92200 $1,246.10
100 24.18900 $2,418.90
250 23.01620 $5,754.05
500 22.42980 $11,214.90
Tariff Applied ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM8759-ND
Copy   WM8759-ND
Quantity Available 167
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1061230400

Copy   1061230400
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
Copy   CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 14 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In

Copy   Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061230400
LC Connector/Adapter Datasheet
Environmental Information 1061230400 Cert of Compliance
Featured Product Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
PCN Assembly/Origin Supplier 14/Mar/2018
Online Catalog 106123 Series
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex, LLC
Series 106123
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex 4-Plex
Mode Singlemode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shutter
Color Blue
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 1061271400 - Molex, LLC | WM3659-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061271400
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $17.64000
  • WM3659-ND
  • 1061232200 - Molex, LLC | WM9703-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061232200
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
  • Unit Price $30.05000
  • WM9703-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 1031230400
106123-0400
106123-400
1061230400-ND
WM8759

10:33:49 11/18/2018