Add To Favorites
1061152100 Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 24.49000 $24.49
10 22.11100 $221.11
25 21.18400 $529.60
50 19.86000 $993.00
100 19.19800 $1,919.80
250 18.13880 $4,534.70
500 17.60920 $8,804.60

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM6359-ND
Copy   WM6359-ND
Quantity Available 1,373
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1061152100

Copy   1061152100
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Copy   CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In

Copy   Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061152100
Environmental Information 1061152100 Cert of Compliance
Featured Product Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
PCN Design/Specification Multipe Devices Dust Caps 01/Jul/2015
Online Catalog 106115 Series
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex, LLC
Series 106115
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Duplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Snap-In
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap, Shielded
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 1061261400 - Molex, LLC | WM8676-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1061261400
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
  • Unit Price $15.27000
  • WM8676-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 106115-2100
1061152100-ND
861152100
WM6359

10:09:02 12/16/2018