Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM4427-ND
Quantity Available 154
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

1061141100

Description CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector MPO Receptacle To MPO Receptacle Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)

Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061141100
Environmental Information 1061141100 Cert of Compliance
Featured Product Optical EMI Shielding Adapters
MTP®/MPO Data Center Cable Solutions
Online Catalog 106114 Series
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex, LLC
Series 106114
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) MPO Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
Housing Material Zinc Die Cast
Ferrule Material -
Features Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 100
Other Names 106114-1100
861141100
WM4427

02:37:39 2/24/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 28.29000 $28.29
10 25.53400 $255.34
25 24.46400 $611.60
50 22.93500 $1,146.75
100 22.17050 $2,217.05
250 20.94732 $5,236.83

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback