Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM9496-ND
Copy   WM9496-ND
Quantity Available 184
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1060520010

Copy   1060520010
Description LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
Copy   LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Connector Loopback For LC Connectors

Copy   Connector Loopback For LC Connectors
Documents & Media
Datasheets 106052-00yy
Other Related Documents 1060xx Series Termination Procedure
Environmental Information 1060520010 Cert of Compliance
PCN Packaging Serial Number Format 11/Jun/2018
Online Catalog Fiber Optic Accessories - Molex Inc
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex, LLC
Series 106052
Part Status Active
Accessory Type Loopback
For Use With/Related Products LC Connectors
Specifications Multimode, Simplex
Material -
Color Beige
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 9913-125 - Bivar Inc. | 492-1042-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 9913-125
  • Bivar Inc.
  • ROUND SPACER #2 NYLON 1/8"
  • Unit Price $0.10000
  • 492-1042-ND
  • VC1-01 - Carling Technologies | 432-1102-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • VC1-01
  • Carling Technologies
  • CONNECTOR 10 TERMNL FOR CONTURA
  • Unit Price $0.89000
  • 432-1102-ND
  • 1060520040 - Molex, LLC | WM14149-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1060520040
  • Molex, LLC
  • LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
  • Unit Price $39.79000
  • WM14149-ND
  • ZMID5203AE1R - IDT, Integrated Device Technology Inc | 1833-1015-1-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • ZMID5203AE1R
  • IDT, Integrated Device Technology Inc
  • SENSOR ROTARY 360DEG SMD
  • Unit Price $2.81000
  • 1833-1015-1-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 106052-0010
1060520010-ND
860520010
WM9496
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 39.79000 $39.79
10 35.92200 $359.22
25 34.41600 $860.40
50 32.26500 $1,613.25
100 31.18950 $3,118.95
250 29.46872 $7,367.18

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

22:24:38 9/25/2018