Add To Favorites
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 39.79000 $39.79
10 35.92200 $359.22
25 34.41600 $860.40
50 32.26500 $1,613.25
100 31.18950 $3,118.95
250 29.46872 $7,367.18

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM9496-ND
Copy   WM9496-ND
Quantity Available 477
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1060520010

Copy   1060520010
Description LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
Copy   LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
Detailed Description

Connector Loopback For LC Connectors

Copy   Connector Loopback For LC Connectors
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex, LLC
Series 106052
Part Status Active
Accessory Type Loopback
For Use With/Related Products LC Connectors
Specifications Multimode, Simplex
Material -
Color Beige
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • 1060520040 - Molex, LLC | WM14149-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1060520040
  • Molex, LLC
  • LOOPBACK FOR LC CONNECTORS
  • Unit Price $39.79000
  • WM14149-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 106052-0010
1060520010-ND
860520010
WM9496

04:20:43 12/19/2018