Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 1797-1019-ND
Quantity Available 6
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

MACH102-24TP-F

Description NETWORK SWITCH-MANAGED 24 PORT
Documents & Media
Datasheets MACH102-24TP-F Datasheet
Online Catalog MACH100 Series
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Hirschmann
Series -
Part Status Active
Type Switch - Managed
Configuration Fixed
Number of Ports 24
Copper Ports 22
Copper Type 10/100
Fiber Ports 2
Fiber Type Gigabit (Singlemode)
SFP/XFP Ports 2 (SFP)
SFP/XFP Type SFP, Gigabit
Connector Type RJ45, SFP
Voltage - Input 100 ~ 240VAC
Ingress Protection IP20
Mounting Type DIN Rail
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ 50°C
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1797-1019
943969401

10:35:33 6/22/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 1,531.20000 $1,531.20

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback