Add To Favorites
  • New Product New Product
Photo Not Available

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 1785-1026-ND
Quantity Available 1
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

OBM-D3QH2-B01

Description OPTICAL BYPASS MODULE, 40GBASE-S
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 2.5 ~ 10.3125Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V, 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V MTP, MPO Pluggable, QSFP+

Documents & Media
Datasheets OBM-D3QH2-B01
Online Catalog Optical Bypass Modules
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Formerica Optoelectronics Inc.
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.5 ~ 10.3125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V, 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
Connector Type MTP, MPO
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP+
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1785-1026

01:30:25 2/23/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 3,939.96000 $3,939.96

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback