Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 1785-1025-ND
Quantity Available 1
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

OBM-D3DH2-F01

Description OPTICAL BYPASS MODULE, 100GBASE-
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 25.78125Gbps 850nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V, 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V MTP, MPO Pluggable, QSFP28

Documents & Media
Datasheets OBM-D3DH2-F01
Online Catalog Optical Bypass Modules
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Formerica Optoelectronics Inc.
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 25.78125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V, 4.75 V ~ 5.25 V
Connector Type MTP, MPO
Mounting Type Pluggable, QSFP28
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
RoHS Status RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • TAS-A1EB1-FAQ - Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. | 1785-1036-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • TAS-A1EB1-FAQ
  • Formerica Optoelectronics Inc.
  • SFP28, 25GBASE-LR, 10KM, 0 70DEG
  • Unit Price $359.10000
  • 1785-1036-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1785-1025

08:31:44 8/20/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 4,500.00000 $4,500.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback