Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1169-ND
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX8574D3BCL

Description TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 10.5Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX8574D3BCL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLX8574D3BCL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Related Products
  • FCBG110SD1C03 - Finisar Corporation | 775-1176-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FCBG110SD1C03
  • Finisar Corporation
  • OPTICAL CABLE 10G SFP+ 3M
  • Unit Price $64.60000
  • 775-1176-ND
  • FCBG110SD1C03B - Finisar Corporation | FCBG110SD1C03B-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FCBG110SD1C03B
  • Finisar Corporation
  • OPTICAL CABLE 10G SFP+ 3M
  • Unit Price $50.54000
  • FCBG110SD1C03B-ND
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLX1471D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1061-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1471D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price $113.40000
  • 775-1061-ND
  • N820-01M - Tripp Lite | TL841-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N820-01M
  • Tripp Lite
  • FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT
  • Unit Price $19.64000
  • TL841-ND
  • AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-3106-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFBR-709SMZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M
  • Unit Price $44.85000
  • 516-3106-ND
  • FDB-1032-SFP+ - Finisar Corporation | 775-1184-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FDB-1032-SFP+
  • Finisar Corporation
  • EVALUATION BOARD FOR PLUGGABLE S
  • Unit Price $1,211.25000
  • 775-1184-ND
  • SFP-GLX/LC-10E - B&B SmartWorx, Inc. | SFP-GLX/LC-10E-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • SFP-GLX/LC-10E
  • B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
  • MOD 1000-LX SINGLE-MODE 10KM SFP
  • Unit Price $79.00000
  • SFP-GLX/LC-10E-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1175870
775-1169

13:49:09 7/20/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 65.40000 $65.40
10 57.92400 $579.24
25 53.25240 $1,331.31
100 51.38380 $5,138.38

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback