Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1094-ND
Quantity Available 637
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX8573D3BTL

Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX8573D3BTL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLX8573D3BTL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbs
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1126215
775-1094

23:12:13 4/22/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 83.33000 $83.33
10 77.77000 $777.70
25 76.38120 $1,909.53
100 69.99300 $6,999.30

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback