Add To Favorites
FTLX8573D3BTL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 78.02000 $78.02
10 70.50000 $705.00
25 65.80000 $1,645.00
100 62.51000 $6,251.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1094-ND
Copy   775-1094-ND
Quantity Available 411
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX8573D3BTL

Copy   FTLX8573D3BTL
Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM
Copy   TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX8573D3BTL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLX8573D3BTL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbs
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-3106-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFBR-709SMZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M
  • Unit Price $44.85000
  • 516-3106-ND
  • FTLX1471D3BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1098-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1471D3BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price $139.65000
  • 775-1098-ND
  • FTLX8574D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1169-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8574D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $56.55000
  • 775-1169-ND
  • FDB-1032-SFP+ - Finisar Corporation | 775-1184-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FDB-1032-SFP+
  • Finisar Corporation
  • EVALUATION BOARD FOR PLUGGABLE S
  • Unit Price $1,211.25000
  • 775-1184-ND
  • FCLF8522P2BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1077-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FCLF8522P2BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S
  • Unit Price $66.50000
  • 775-1077-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1126215
775-1094

00:02:16 10/24/2018