Add To Favorites
FTLX1471D3BTL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 139.65000 $139.65
10 136.50000 $1,365.00
25 131.25000 $3,281.25

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1098-ND
Copy   775-1098-ND
Quantity Available 229
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BTL

Copy   FTLX1471D3BTL
Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Copy   TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLX8573D3BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1094-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8573D3BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $78.02000
  • 775-1094-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1120150
775-1098

02:53:40 10/18/2018