Add To Favorites
FTLX1471D3BNL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 127.40000 $127.40
10 121.03000 $1,210.30
25 116.02520 $2,900.63

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1106-ND
Copy   775-1106-ND
Quantity Available 392
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BNL

Copy   FTLX1471D3BNL
Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 1310NM
Copy   TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 1310NM
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Direct Substitute ?
Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Packaging Quantity Available Unit Price Minimum Quantity
775-1211-ND FTLX1475D3BNL Finisar Corporation Bulk ? 10 - Immediate
$105.00000 1
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1082412
775-1106

13:17:17 10/20/2018