Add To Favorites
FTLX1471D3BCV Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 119.00000 $119.00
10 113.05000 $1,130.50
25 108.37520 $2,709.38

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1109-ND
Copy   775-1109-ND
Quantity Available 436
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BCV

Copy   FTLX1471D3BCV
Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM
Copy   TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Direct Substitute ?
Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Packaging Quantity Available Unit Price Minimum Quantity
775-1210-ND FTLX1475D3BCV Finisar Corporation Bulk ? 42 - Immediate
$106.50000 1
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLX8574D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1169-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8574D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $56.55000
  • 775-1169-ND
  • FTLX1471D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1061-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1471D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price $109.20000
  • 775-1061-ND
  • FTLX8574D3BCV - Finisar Corporation | 775-1170-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8574D3BCV
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT 1G/10G 850NM
  • Unit Price $57.75000
  • 775-1170-ND
  • FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1083-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519P3BNL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
  • Unit Price $39.00000
  • 775-1083-ND
  • FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1082-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1318P3BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price $64.75000
  • 775-1082-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1089761
775-1109

10:45:17 10/15/2018