Add To Favorites
FTLX1471D3BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 109.20000 $109.20
10 103.74000 $1,037.40
25 99.45000 $2,486.25
100 97.50000 $9,750.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1061-ND
Copy   775-1061-ND
Quantity Available 833
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BCL

Copy   FTLX1471D3BCL
Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Copy   TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BCL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Wafer/Mask Design Updates 18/Jan/2017
Online Catalog FTLX1471D3BxL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 10Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Direct Substitute ?
Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Packaging Quantity Available Unit Price Minimum Quantity Tariff Status
775-1209-ND FTLX1475D3BCL Finisar Corporation Bulk ? 167 - Immediate
$102.00000 1 Not applicable
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLX8574D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1169-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8574D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $56.55000
  • 775-1169-ND
  • FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1082-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1318P3BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price $64.75000
  • 775-1082-ND
  • 0744410010 - Molex, LLC | WM1696CT-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 0744410010
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN RCPT 20POS R/A GOLD SMD
  • Unit Price $2.98000
  • WM1696CT-ND
  • FTLX1371D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1152-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1371D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFP+ 10 GB/S 220M
  • Unit Price $159.60000
  • 775-1152-ND
  • FTLX1475D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1209-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1475D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR
  • Unit Price $102.00000
  • 775-1209-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1061429
775-1061

03:47:58 12/12/2018