Add To Favorites
FTLX1413M3BCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 11.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 106.40000 $106.40
10 101.08000 $1,010.80
25 96.90000 $2,422.50
100 95.00000 $9,500.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1108-ND
Copy   775-1108-ND
Quantity Available 132
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1413M3BCL

Copy   FTLX1413M3BCL
Description TXRX XFP SGL 11.3GB/S 1310NM
Copy   TXRX XFP SGL 11.3GB/S 1310NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 11.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module  11.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, XFP
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1413M3BCL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Wafer/Mask Design Updates 18/Jan/2017
Online Catalog FTLX1413M3BCL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 11.3Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications -
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, XFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLX1612M3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1076-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1612M3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • 40K XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER
  • Unit Price $516.04000
  • 775-1076-ND
  • FTLX1812M3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1085-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1812M3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX XFP 1550NM 11.3GB/S
  • Unit Price $795.60000
  • 775-1085-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1139055
775-1108

03:41:05 12/10/2018