Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1197-ND
Quantity Available 62
Can ship immediately

Manufacturer Part Number


Description TXRX 850NM VCSEL SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 14.025Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Product Attributes Select All
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 14.025Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Fibre Channel Links
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 775-1197

20:39:59 3/20/2018

Price & Procurement

All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 128.67000 $128.67
10 122.24000 $1,222.40
25 117.18520 $2,929.63

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback