Add To Favorites
FTLF8529P4BCV Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 14.025Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 110.60000 $110.60
10 105.07000 $1,050.70
25 100.72520 $2,518.13
100 98.75000 $9,875.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1197-ND
Copy   775-1197-ND
Quantity Available 17
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8529P4BCV

Copy   FTLF8529P4BCV
Description TXRX 850NM VCSEL SFP
Copy   TXRX 850NM VCSEL SFP
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 14.025Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 14.025Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 14.025Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Fibre Channel Links
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLF8529P3BCV - Finisar Corporation | 775-1137-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8529P3BCV
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ 850NM 14.025GB/S
  • Unit Price $191.52000
  • 775-1137-ND
  • 1888247-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors | A97943CT-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 1888247-1
  • TE Connectivity AMP Connectors
  • CONN PT USE W/SFP+ CAGE 30AU SMD
  • Unit Price $2.72000
  • A97943CT-ND
  • FTLF8536P4BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1174-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8536P4BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • 850NM OXIDE VCSEL, 25GE, 25.78 G
  • Unit Price $212.80000
  • 775-1174-ND
  • FTLX1475D3BCV - Finisar Corporation | 775-1210-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1475D3BCV
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX 1310NM DFB, PIN, 10GBASE-LR
  • Unit Price $106.50000
  • 775-1210-ND
  • FTLX1471D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1061-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX1471D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price $109.20000
  • 775-1061-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 775-1197

00:57:08 12/15/2018