Add To Favorites
FTLF8526P3BNL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 6.1Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 56.55000 $56.55
10 48.14000 $481.40
25 43.50000 $1,087.50
100 41.32500 $4,132.50
250 38.57000 $9,642.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1162-ND
Copy   775-1162-ND
Quantity Available 171
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8526P3BNL

Copy   FTLF8526P3BNL
Description TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+
Copy   TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 6.1Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 6.1Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8526P3BNL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLF8526P3BNL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 6.1Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Wireless
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Direct Substitute ?
Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Packaging Quantity Available Unit Price Minimum Quantity Tariff Status
775-1196-ND FTLF8526W4BTL Finisar Corporation Bulk ? 195 - Immediate
$48.75000 1 Not applicable
You May Also Be Interested In
  • AD5791BRUZ - Analog Devices Inc. | AD5791BRUZ-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AD5791BRUZ
  • Analog Devices Inc.
  • IC DAC 20BIT SRL 20TSSOP
  • Unit Price $106.25000
  • AD5791BRUZ-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1133082
775-1162
FTLF8526P3BNL-ND

10:12:56 12/10/2018