Add To Favorites
FTLF8526P3BNL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 6.1Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1162-ND
Copy   775-1162-ND
Quantity Available 166
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8526P3BNL

Copy   FTLF8526P3BNL
Description TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+
Copy   TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 6.1Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 6.1Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8526P3BNL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLF8526P3BNL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Not For New Designs
Data Rate 6.1Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Wireless
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Direct Substitute ?
Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Packaging Quantity Available Unit Price Minimum Quantity
775-1196-ND FTLF8526W4BTL Finisar Corporation Bulk ? 140 - Immediate
$48.75000 1
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLF8526W4BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1196-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8526W4BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX 850NM VCSEL 6.1GBS SFP+
  • Unit Price $48.75000
  • 775-1196-ND
  • 0022035055 - Molex, LLC | WM18889-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 0022035055
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN HEADER 5POS 2.5MM VERT TIN
  • Unit Price $0.71000
  • WM18889-ND
  • FTLF1426P2BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1095-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1426P2BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ SGL LC DUPLEX 3.3V
  • Unit Price $96.00000
  • 775-1095-ND
  • AFBR-709SMZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-3106-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFBR-709SMZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • 10G SFP+ SR TXRX MOD 300M/400M
  • Unit Price $44.85000
  • 516-3106-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1133082
775-1162
FTLF8526P3BNL-ND
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 56.55000 $56.55
10 48.14000 $481.40
25 43.50000 $1,087.50
100 41.32500 $4,132.50
250 38.57000 $9,642.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

08:38:04 9/22/2018