Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1161-ND
Quantity Available 197
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8524P3BNL

Description TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 3.7Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8524P3BNL
Online Catalog FTLF8524P3BNL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 3.7Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Wireless
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1094001
775-1161
FTLF8524P3BNL-ND

19:39:42 6/17/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 41.36000 $41.36
10 35.20900 $352.09
25 31.81520 $795.38
100 30.22430 $3,022.43
250 28.20932 $7,052.33

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback