Add To Favorites
FTLF8524P3BNL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 3.7Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1161-ND
Copy   775-1161-ND
Quantity Available 0
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8524P3BNL

Copy   FTLF8524P3BNL
Description TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP
Copy   TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 3.7Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Wireless 3.7Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8524P3BNL
Online Catalog FTLF8524P3BNL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 3.7Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Wireless
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • AFBR-59R5LZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-1995-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFBR-59R5LZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • TXRX OPT SFF 4/2/1GBD 2X7
  • Unit Price $34.40000
  • 516-1995-ND
  • FTLF8524P2BNL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1044-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8524P2BNL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $52.50000
  • 775-1044-ND
  • FTLF8524P2BNV - Finisar Corporation | 775-1045-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8524P2BNV
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFP 4 GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $52.50000
  • 775-1045-ND
  • CC03M-2830-01-G - Samtec Inc. | SAM9030CT-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • CC03M-2830-01-G
  • Samtec Inc.
  • CONN CRIMP SOCK 28-30AWG GLD
  • Unit Price $0.24000
  • SAM9030CT-ND
  • ISDF-07-D-M - Samtec Inc. | SAM9646-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • ISDF-07-D-M
  • Samtec Inc.
  • .0501.27 DISCRETE WIRE INSULATOR
  • Unit Price $1.96000
  • SAM9646-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1094001
775-1161
FTLF8524P3BNL-ND
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 40.95000 $40.95
10 34.86000 $348.60
25 31.50000 $787.50
100 29.92500 $2,992.50
250 27.93000 $6,982.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

14:50:29 9/25/2018