Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1092-ND
Quantity Available 439
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BTL

Description TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
Online Catalog FTLF8519P3BxL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1117897
775-1092

21:03:26 2/24/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 41.36000 $41.36
10 35.20900 $352.09
30 31.81500 $954.45
120 30.22425 $3,626.91
270 28.20930 $7,616.51

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback