Add To Favorites
FTLF8519P3BTL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 40.95000 $40.95
10 34.86000 $348.60
25 31.50000 $787.50
100 29.92500 $2,992.50
250 27.93000 $6,982.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1092-ND
Copy   775-1092-ND
Quantity Available 1,297
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BTL

Copy   FTLF8519P3BTL
Description TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
Copy   TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
Online Catalog FTLF8519P3BxL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1082-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1318P3BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price $64.75000
  • 775-1082-ND
  • FCLF8522P2BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1077-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FCLF8522P2BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S
  • Unit Price $66.50000
  • 775-1077-ND
  • FTLX8574D3BCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1169-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLX8574D3BCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP+ MULTI 10GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $56.55000
  • 775-1169-ND
  • N820-01M - Tripp Lite | TL841-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N820-01M
  • Tripp Lite
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
  • Unit Price $19.15000
  • TL841-ND
  • R-733.3P - Recom Power | 945-1728-5-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • R-733.3P
  • Recom Power
  • DC DC CONVERTER 3.3V 9.9W
  • Unit Price $23.86000
  • 945-1728-5-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1117897
775-1092

01:27:27 11/17/2018