Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1092-ND
Quantity Available 1,485
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BTL

Description TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
Online Catalog FTLF8519P3BxL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1082-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1318P3BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price $64.75000
  • 775-1082-ND
  • FTLF1217P2BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1011-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1217P2BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFP 125 MB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price $66.50000
  • 775-1011-ND
  • FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1083-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519P3BNL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
  • Unit Price $39.00000
  • 775-1083-ND
  • EF24-1G-2SFP - ATOP Technologies | EF24-1G-2SFP-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • EF24-1G-2SFP
  • ATOP Technologies
  • INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET
  • Unit Price $105.04000
  • EF24-1G-2SFP-ND
  • SFPC-SL - Samtec Inc. | SAM10708-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • SFPC-SL
  • Samtec Inc.
  • CONN SFP CAGE
  • Unit Price $2.69000
  • SAM10708-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1117897
775-1092

15:49:33 8/18/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 40.95000 $40.95
10 34.86000 $348.60
25 31.50000 $787.50
100 29.92500 $2,992.50
250 27.93000 $6,982.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback