Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1083-ND
Quantity Available 3,166
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BNL

Description TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module General Purpose 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
Online Catalog FTLF8519P3BxL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications General Purpose
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1104687
775-1083

07:28:43 5/20/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 39.39000 $39.39
10 33.53200 $335.32
25 30.30000 $757.50
100 28.78500 $2,878.50
250 26.86600 $6,716.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback