Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1038-ND
Quantity Available 585
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519F2GTL

Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519F2xTL
Online Catalog FTLF8519F2GxL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1043463
775-1038

05:42:18 2/18/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 55.15000 $55.15
10 46.94500 $469.45
25 42.42000 $1,060.50
100 40.29900 $4,029.90
250 37.61240 $9,403.10

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback