Add To Favorites
FTLF8519F2GTL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 54.60000 $54.60
10 46.48000 $464.80
25 42.00000 $1,050.00
100 39.90000 $3,990.00
250 37.24000 $9,310.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1038-ND
Copy   775-1038-ND
Quantity Available 349
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519F2GTL

Copy   FTLF8519F2GTL
Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Copy   TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519F2xTL
Online Catalog FTLF8519F2GxL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLF8519F2GCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1036-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519F2GCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $48.75000
  • 775-1036-ND
  • FTLF8519F2GNL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1037-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519F2GNL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $52.65000
  • 775-1037-ND
  • 901-143-6RFX - Amphenol RF Division | ARFX1232-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 901-143-6RFX
  • Amphenol RF Division
  • CONN SMA JACK R/A 50 OHM PCB
  • Unit Price $8.60000
  • ARFX1232-ND
  • 0039310047 - Molex, LLC | WM16949-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 0039310047
  • Molex, LLC
  • CONN HEADER VERT 4POS 4.2MM
  • Unit Price $1.52000
  • WM16949-ND
  • 7499111446 - Wurth Electronics Inc. | 732-4960-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 7499111446
  • Wurth Electronics Inc.
  • CONN MAGJACK 1PORT 1000 BASE-T
  • Unit Price $11.69000
  • 732-4960-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1043463
775-1038

02:28:21 1/21/2019