Add To Favorites
FTLF8519F2GCL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 48.75000 $48.75
10 41.50000 $415.00
25 37.50000 $937.50
100 35.62500 $3,562.50
250 33.25000 $8,312.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1036-ND
Copy   775-1036-ND
Quantity Available 277
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519F2GCL

Copy   FTLF8519F2GCL
Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Copy   TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 850nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519F2xCL
Online Catalog FTLF8519F2GxL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLF8519F2GTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1038-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519F2GTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $54.60000
  • 775-1038-ND
  • FTLF8519F2GNL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1037-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519F2GNL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $52.65000
  • 775-1037-ND
  • FTLF8519P3BNL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1083-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519P3BNL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
  • Unit Price $39.00000
  • 775-1083-ND
  • TRPUG1ESXC000E2G - Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC | 1720-1038-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • TRPUG1ESXC000E2G
  • Molex - Oplink Communications, LLC
  • GE SX SFP
  • Unit Price $41.93000
  • 1720-1038-ND
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11 - Formerica Optoelectronics Inc. | 1785-1003-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • TSP-S7CH1-C11
  • Formerica Optoelectronics Inc.
  • TXRX SFP 1.25GBPS 850NM
  • Unit Price $34.40000
  • 1785-1003-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1032980
775-1036

20:16:14 1/23/2019