Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1091-ND
Quantity Available 25
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1518P1BTL

Description TXRX SGL 1.25GB/S 1550NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs 1550nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1518P1BTL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLF1518P1BTL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbs
Wavelength 1550nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1084688
775-1091

12:58:12 6/25/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 193.44000 $193.44
10 189.07200 $1,890.72
25 181.80000 $4,545.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback