Add To Favorites
FTLF1323P1BTR Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1310nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1019-ND
Copy   775-1019-ND
Quantity Available 618
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1323P1BTR

Copy   FTLF1323P1BTR
Description TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM
Copy   TXRX OPT X2 155 MB/S 1310NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1310nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 155Mbps 1310nm 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1323P1xTR
Online Catalog FTLF1323P1xTR
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 155Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • FTLF1318P3BTL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1082-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF1318P3BTL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM
  • Unit Price $64.75000
  • 775-1082-ND
  • HFBR-57E5APZ - Broadcom Limited | 516-3041-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • HFBR-57E5APZ
  • Broadcom Limited
  • TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH
  • Unit Price $53.03000
  • 516-3041-ND
  • LM38-A3S-TI-N - ATOP Technologies | LM38-A3S-TI-N-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • LM38-A3S-TI-N
  • ATOP Technologies
  • SFP TRANSCEIVER 155MBPS 1310NMLE
  • Unit Price $32.19000
  • LM38-A3S-TI-N-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1039809
775-1019
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 56.00000 $56.00
10 49.60000 $496.00
25 45.60000 $1,140.00
100 44.00000 $4,400.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

21:48:30 9/19/2018