Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1016-ND
Quantity Available 346
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1321P1BTL

Description TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1321P1xTL
Online Catalog FTLF1321P1BTL - Finisar
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.67Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • N520-20M - Tripp Lite | TL1538-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N520-20M
  • Tripp Lite
  • CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 65'
  • Unit Price $37.74000
  • TL1538-ND
  • FTLF8519F2GCL - Finisar Corporation | 775-1036-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • FTLF8519F2GCL
  • Finisar Corporation
  • TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 850NM
  • Unit Price $48.75000
  • 775-1036-ND
  • N370-20M - Tripp Lite | TL1296-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • N370-20M
  • Tripp Lite
  • FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 20M
  • Unit Price $43.35000
  • TL1296-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1038570
775-1016

08:41:01 8/19/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 79.50000 $79.50
10 74.20000 $742.00
25 72.87520 $1,821.88
100 66.78000 $6,678.00

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback