Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1016-ND
Quantity Available 329
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1321P1BTL

Description TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP

Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1321P1xTL
Online Catalog FTLF1321P1BTL - Finisar
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.67Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1038570
775-1016

23:37:17 2/21/2018

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 81.81000 $81.81
10 76.35600 $763.56
25 74.99240 $1,874.81
100 68.72040 $6,872.04

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback