Add To Favorites
FTLF1319F1GTL Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1014-ND
Copy   775-1014-ND
Quantity Available 40
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1319F1GTL

Copy   FTLF1319F1GTL
Description TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM
Copy   TXRX OPT SFF 2 GB/S 1310NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1319F1xTL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Online Catalog FTLF1319F1GTL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • AFBR-5921ALZ - Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. | 516-2349-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • AFBR-5921ALZ
  • Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.
  • TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5
  • Unit Price $34.40000
  • 516-2349-ND
  • 0678005003 - Molex, LLC | WM14668-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • 0678005003
  • Molex, LLC
  • PURE TIN 1.27MM VERTICLE SMT
  • Unit Price $0.77000
  • WM14668-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1044243
775-1014
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 117.60000 $117.60
10 111.72000 $1,117.20
25 107.10000 $2,677.50

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

00:08:08 9/21/2018