Add To Favorites
FTLD10CE1C Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 558.60000 $558.60
10 546.00000 $5,460.00
Tariff Eligible ?

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1135-ND
Copy   775-1135-ND
Quantity Available 69
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

FTLD10CE1C

Copy   FTLD10CE1C
Description TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S
Copy   TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Detailed Description

Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP

Copy   Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbs 850nm 3.3V MTP® (MPO) Pluggable, CXP
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLD10CE1C
Online Catalog FTLD10CE1C
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbs
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type MTP® (MPO)
Mounting Type Pluggable, CXP
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1113515
775-1135

22:05:58 11/15/2018