Add To Favorites
NX7538BF-AA-AZ Laser Diode 1550nm 80mW 400mA Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND
Copy   NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND
Quantity Available 44
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

NX7538BF-AA-AZ

Copy   NX7538BF-AA-AZ
Description LASER DIODE 1550NM 80MW MODULE
Copy   LASER DIODE 1550NM 80MW MODULE
Detailed Description

Laser Diode 1550nm 80mW 400mA Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber

Copy   Laser Diode 1550nm 80mW  400mA Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
Documents & Media
Datasheets NX7538BF-AA
Product Training Modules Optical Time Domain Reflectometer
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer CEL
Series -
Part Status Discontinued at Digi-Key
Wavelength 1550nm
Voltage - Input -
Current Rating 400mA
Power (Watts) 80mW
Package / Case Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In
  • TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies | TPGAD1S09HCT-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • TPGAD1S09H
  • Excelitas Technologies
  • LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC
  • Unit Price $44.21000
  • TPGAD1S09HCT-ND
  • SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. | 475-3533-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • SPL PL90
  • OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc.
  • LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL
  • Unit Price $18.99000
  • 475-3533-ND
  • TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies | TPGEW1S09H-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • TPGEW1S09H
  • Excelitas Technologies
  • LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL
  • Unit Price $40.56000
  • TPGEW1S09H-ND
  • RS305 - Yageo | RS305-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • RS305
  • Yageo
  • RESISTOR KIT 10-91 5W 96PCS
  • Unit Price $32.95000
  • RS305-ND
  • RS405 - Yageo | RS405-ND DigiKey Electronics
  • RS405
  • Yageo
  • RESISTOR KIT 100-2K 5W 96PCS
  • Unit Price $32.95000
  • RS405-ND
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names NX7538BF-AA-AZ-P
NX7538BFAAAZ
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in USD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 285.95000 $285.95
10 279.50000 $2,795.00
25 268.75000 $6,718.75

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

11:24:08 9/23/2018